Wedstrijdschema Vrone Handbal

16 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
16 sep 2017 NW-NH GE-05 V J.H.C. E3 Vrone E2 10:00
16 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-02 V Tornado DC1 Vrone DC2# 12:00
16 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-01 V Maedilon/VZV DC1 Vrone DC1 13:15
17 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
17 sep 2017 NW-GF-05 V Vrone F1 KSV F1 10:00
17 sep 2017 NW-GF-12 V Vrone F2 Westfriesland/SEW F5 10:00
17 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-04 V Vrone D2 De Blinkert D1# 10:55
17 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-10 V C.S.V. Handbal DC2 Vrone DC4 11:20
17 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-07 V Vrone D3 Berdos D1# 11:45
17 sep 2017 NW-NH DS-06 V Spartanen DS4 Vrone DS3 11:45
17 sep 2017 NW-NH GE-13 V De Blinkert E1 Vrone E3 12:00
17 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-03 V Vrone D1 Con Zelo D2 12:35
17 sep 2017 NW-NH DS-03 V H.V.S. DS1 Vrone DS2 13:30
17 sep 2017 NW-NH DA-02 V Commandeur/VVW DA2 Vrone DA2# 13:30
17 sep 2017 NW HB-01 V Vrone HB1 Leidsche Rijn HB1# 13:30
17 sep 2017 NW HC-04 V WeHaVe HC1 Vrone HC1 14:05
19 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
19 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-01 V Z.A.P. DC1 Vrone DC1 19:00
21 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
21 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-02 V Graftdijk DC1 Vrone DC2# 19:00
23 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
23 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-04 V KRAS/Volendam D3 Vrone D2 09:00
23 sep 2017 NW-NH GE-03 V Vrone E1 KSV E2# 10:35
23 sep 2017 NW-GF-05 V SSV/Sporting S F1 Vrone F1 11:10
23 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-02 V Vrone DC2# SV De Valken DC1 11:35
23 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-07 V Tornado D2 Vrone D3 11:45
23 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-05 V Vrone DC3 Vido DC1# 12:35
23 sep 2017 NW-GF-12 V Kleine Sluis F2 Vrone F2 13:15
23 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-03 V Kleine Sluis D1 Vrone D1 13:30
23 sep 2017 NW HC-04 V Vrone HC1 Lotus HC1# 13:35
23 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-10 V Vrone DC4 Victoria O DC3 14:35
24 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
24 sep 2017 NW-NH GE-05 V Vrone E2 Niedorp E2 10:00
24 sep 2017 NW HB-01 V Vrone HB1 Najaden HB1# 11:00
24 sep 2017 NW-NH DA-02 V Vrone DA2# SV De Valken DA1 12:05
24 sep 2017 NW-NH DS-03 V Vrone DS2 D.T.S. '48 DS2 13:20
24 sep 2017 NW-NH DS-01 V Vrone DS1 Hugo Girls DS2 14:35
24 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-01 V Vrone DC1 J.H.C. DC1# 15:50
30 sep 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
30 sep 2017 NW-NH GD-07 V Meervogels'60 D1 Vrone D3 10:00
30 sep 2017 NW-GF-05 V S.C. Dynamo F1 Vrone F1 10:30
30 sep 2017 NW-NH GE-05 V Zwaluwen K E1# Vrone E2 11:10
30 sep 2017 NW-NH GE-03 V Westfriesland/SEW E1 Vrone E1 12:00
30 sep 2017 NW-NH DC-02 V Westfriesland/SEW DC2 Vrone DC2# 14:00
1 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
1 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-13 V Vrone E3 Koedijk E2 10:00
1 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-04 V Vrone D2 Zaanstreek D1# 11:00
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-10 V Wijk aan Zee DC2 Vrone DC4 11:00
1 okt 2017 NW HB-01 V Lacom '91 HB1 Vrone HB1 11:00
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DA-02 V SSV/SportingS DA1 Vrone DA2# 11:15
1 okt 2017 NW-GF-12 V Sporting Andijk F1 Vrone F2 11:25
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-01 V Vrone DC1 Westfriesland/SEW DC1 11:50
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-06 V Vrone DS3 De Blinkert DS2 12:50
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-01 V D.E.S. DS1 Vrone DS1 13:30
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-05 V KSV DC1 Vrone DC3 13:55
1 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-03 V Vrone DS2 Schagen DS1 14:05
1 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-03 V Vrone D1 Hollandia T D1# 15:20
7 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
7 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-02 V Vrone DC2# Hugo Girls DC1# 13:00
7 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-05 V Vrone DC3 Wijk aan Zee DC1# 14:00
7 okt 2017 NW-GF-05 V Vrone F1 Hugo Girls F1# 15:00
7 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-03 V Lacom '91 D1# Vrone D1 15:00
7 okt 2017 NW-GF-12 V Vrone F2 Koedijk F1 15:00
7 okt 2017 NW HB-01 V Nieuwegein HB1 Vrone HB1 19:00
7 okt 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Vido HS1 19:30
8 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
8 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-04 V Graftdijk D1 Vrone D2 10:00
8 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-05 V Vrone E2 A & O E1 10:00
8 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-13 V Zaanstreek E1 Vrone E3 10:45
8 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-03 V Petten DS1 Vrone DS2 11:00
8 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-06 V D.T.S. '48 DS5 Vrone DS3 11:40
8 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-03 V Vrone E1 Tornado E2 11:50
8 okt 2017 TK-West Vrone DB1 KRAS/Volendam DB2 12:15
8 okt 2017 NW HC-04 V Zaanstreek HC1# Vrone HC1 12:20
8 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-10 V DSS DC3 Vrone DC4 12:30
8 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-01 V Vrone DS1 H.V. Blokker DS1 12:55
8 okt 2017 TK West Vrone DA1 HV Quintus DA2 13:25
8 okt 2017 NW-NH DA-02 V Vrone DA2# Victoria O DA1 14:10
8 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-07 V Vrone D3 De Blinkert D2 15:30
14 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
14 okt 2017 NW-GF-12 V Westfriezen F4 Vrone F2 10:00
14 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-05 V SSV/SportingS DC1 Vrone DC3 11:30
14 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-05 V Hollandia T E2# Vrone E2 12:00
14 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-04 V Vrone D2 VOS D1 13:00
14 okt 2017 NW HC-04 V Vrone HC1 Lelystad HC1 13:50
14 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-03 V Hugo Girls E2 Vrone E1 14:00
14 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-13 V Vrone E3 Graftdijk E1# 14:50
14 okt 2017 NW-GF-05 V Lacom '91 F1 Vrone F1 15:00
15 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
15 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-02 V Commandeur/VVW DC1 Vrone DC2# 10:00
15 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-07 V Lotus D1 Vrone D3 10:00
15 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-03 V Vrone D1 Z.A.P. D2 10:00
15 okt 2017 TK-West Hellas DB1 Vrone DB1 10:40
15 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-01 V Vrone DC1 D.S.O. DC1 10:50
15 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-06 V Vrone DS3 Sporting S DS4 11:50
15 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-01 V Tornado DS3 Vrone DS1 12:30
15 okt 2017 NW-NH DA-02 V Westfriesland/SEW DA1 Vrone DA2# 13:00
15 okt 2017 NW HB-01 V Vrone HB1 Houten HB1# 13:05
15 okt 2017 HK HS-D Tonegido HS1 Vrone HS1 13:15
15 okt 2017 NW-NH DS-03 V Vrone DS2 Lacom '91 DS3 14:10
21 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
21 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-04 V Vrone D2 Vido D1 12:15
21 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-07 V Lacom '91 D3 Vrone D3 16:00
21 okt 2017 TK West NEA DA1 Vrone DA1 19:30
22 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
22 okt 2017 NW-NH GD-03 V A & O D1# Vrone D1 10:45
22 okt 2017 TK-West D.S.O. DB1 Vrone DB1 11:00
22 okt 2017 NW-NH GE-03 V Niedorp E1 Vrone E1 11:30
22 okt 2017 NW-NH DC-05 V DSS DC2 Vrone DC3 13:20
22 okt 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 De Blinkert HS1 14:15
28 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
28 okt 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Maedilon / V.Z.V. HS1 19:45
29 okt 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
29 okt 2017 TK-West Vrone DC1 Commandeur/VVW DC1 11:00
29 okt 2017 TK-West Vrone DB1 HV Quintus DB2 12:10
29 okt 2017 TK West Vrone DA1 D.S.O. DA1 13:20
4 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
4 nov 2017 TK-West KRAS/Volendam DC1 Vrone DC1 11:55
5 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
5 nov 2017 TK West Geel Zwart DA1 Vrone DA1 11:30
5 nov 2017 TK-West KDO DB1 Vrone DB1 12:15
5 nov 2017 HK HS-D KRAS/Volendam HS3 Vrone HS1 14:20
11 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
11 nov 2017 TK-West Vrone DC1 Leidsche Rijn DC1 17:30
11 nov 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 AHC'31 HS1 19:45
12 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
12 nov 2017 TK-West Vrone DB1 Verburch DB1# 12:20
12 nov 2017 TK West Vrone DA1 VENECO VELO DA2 13:30
18 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
18 nov 2017 TK-West Westfriesland/SEW DC2 Vrone DC1 16:30
19 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
19 nov 2017 TK-West Niedorp/VZV DB2 Vrone DB1 12:15
19 nov 2017 TK West Vrone DA1 Vido DA1# 12:25
19 nov 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Zaanstreek HS1 15:00
25 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
25 nov 2017 TK-West Houten DB1 Vrone DB1 19:00
26 nov 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
26 nov 2017 TK-West Vrone DC1 HV Quintus DC2 12:05
26 nov 2017 TK West FIQAS/Aalsmeer DA1 Vrone DA1 12:35
26 nov 2017 HK HS-D Hercules HS3 Vrone HS1 16:15
2 dec 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
2 dec 2017 TK-West WPK/Westlandia DC1 Vrone DC1 15:40
3 dec 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
3 dec 2017 TK-West Vrone DB1 Savosa DB1 11:00
3 dec 2017 TK West Vrone DA1 KRAS/Volendam DA1 12:10
3 dec 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 DEF-Fire/Aristos HS2 14:50
10 dec 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
10 dec 2017 TK-West Succes Schoonmaak/VOC DB2 Vrone DB1 12:10
10 dec 2017 TK West DSS DA1 Vrone DA1 13:00
10 dec 2017 HK HS-D Havas HS2 Vrone HS1 14:00
16 dec 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
16 dec 2017 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Commandeur/VVW HS1 19:45
17 dec 2017
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
17 dec 2017 TK-West Vrone DC1 Hercules DC1# 11:00
17 dec 2017 TK-West Vrone DB1 Tornado DB1 12:10
17 dec 2017 TK West Vrone DA1 Commandeur/VVW DA1 13:20
7 jan 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
7 jan 2018 TK-West Vrone DC1 D.S.O. DC1 10:00
7 jan 2018 TK-West Vrone DB1 D.S.O. DB1 11:10
7 jan 2018 TK West Vrone DA1 NEA DA1 12:20
7 jan 2018 HK HS-D De Blinkert HS1 Vrone HS1 14:00
13 jan 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
13 jan 2018 HK HS-D Vido HS1 Vrone HS1 20:40
14 jan 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
14 jan 2018 TK-West Commandeur/VVW DC1 Vrone DC1 09:30
14 jan 2018 TK-West KRAS/Volendam DB2 Vrone DB1 10:00
14 jan 2018 TK West HV Quintus DA2 Vrone DA1 14:50
21 jan 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
21 jan 2018 TK-West Vrone DC1 KRAS/Volendam DC1 11:15
21 jan 2018 TK-West Vrone DB1 Hellas DB1 12:25
21 jan 2018 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Tonegido HS1 13:45
27 jan 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
27 jan 2018 HK HS-D Maedilon / V.Z.V. HS1 Vrone HS1 19:00
28 jan 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
28 jan 2018 TK-West Leidsche Rijn DC1 Vrone DC1 10:40
28 jan 2018 TK West D.S.O. DA1 Vrone DA1 14:35
28 jan 2018 TK-West HV Quintus DB2 Vrone DB1 15:15
3 feb 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
3 feb 2018 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 KRAS/Volendam HS3 19:30
4 feb 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
4 feb 2018 TK-West Vrone DC1 Westfriesland/SEW DC2 10:00
4 feb 2018 TK-West Vrone DB1 KDO DB1 11:10
4 feb 2018 TK West Vrone DA1 Geel Zwart DA1 12:20
11 feb 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
11 feb 2018 TK-West HV Quintus DC2 Vrone DC1 12:40
11 feb 2018 TK-West Verburch DB1# Vrone DB1 14:35
11 feb 2018 HK HS-D AHC'31 HS1 Vrone HS1 15:30
11 feb 2018 TK West VENECO VELO DA2 Vrone DA1 16:35
17 feb 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
17 feb 2018 TK West Vido DA1# Vrone DA1 19:30
17 feb 2018 HK HS-D Zaanstreek HS1 Vrone HS1 20:25
18 feb 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
18 feb 2018 TK-West Vrone DC1 WPK/Westlandia DC1 12:30
18 feb 2018 TK-West Vrone DB1 Niedorp/VZV DB2 13:40
11 mrt 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
11 mrt 2018 TK West Vrone DA1 FIQAS/Aalsmeer DA1 12:30
11 mrt 2018 TK-West Vrone DB1 Houten DB1 13:45
11 mrt 2018 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Hercules HS3 15:05
17 mrt 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
17 mrt 2018 TK-West Savosa DB1 Vrone DB1 19:00
17 mrt 2018 HK HS-D DEF-Fire/Aristos HS2 Vrone HS1 19:00
18 mrt 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
18 mrt 2018 TK-West Hercules DC1# Vrone DC1 11:15
18 mrt 2018 TK West KRAS/Volendam DA1 Vrone DA1 12:20
25 mrt 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
25 mrt 2018 TK-West D.S.O. DC1 Vrone DC1 11:00
25 mrt 2018 TK West Vrone DA1 DSS DA1 12:25
25 mrt 2018 TK-West Vrone DB1 Succes Schoonmaak/VOC DB2 13:45
25 mrt 2018 HK HS-D Vrone HS1 Havas HS2 15:00
8 apr 2018
Datum Soort Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanw.
8 apr 2018 TK West Commandeur/VVW DA1 Vrone DA1 11:30
8 apr 2018 TK-West Tornado DB1 Vrone DB1 11:45
8 apr 2018 HK HS-D Commandeur/VVW HS1 Vrone HS1 14:30